STRZELIŃSKI  ROGAINING
ranking zawodników



MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1Górajewski PawełKsięginice2318756430645481689065509284124817090989689908912410775
2Bartczak Paweł Zagorzyn30185877745571726957683226482267737913163795778647068775781697373
3Wieczorek Andrzej Racibórz17182176120817836931277613197128151143129117124114
4Jarmuła MirosławRacibórz2317867780855177334480831298049629275658989951177910451
5Suwara MateuszWrocław27177170574852724846635858676810379626742275966719772111628165
6Górowski Łukasz Brzeg241685537277805170757571648176916962807461774977657065
7Drankowski Dariusz Brzeg241655845372778051707575716456769169536280746177496570
8Prusiewicz Bartosz Wrocław 2016426430746454816890921248053909896898912410775
9Dering Marcin Wrocław 16135379771117286791006511389919993898228
10Trocha RomanDzierżoniów14134699111949684114899199101106998974
11Firlej DariuszRacibórz1113347712712912815114312995117124114
12Sobieściak KamilBielany Wrocławskie171322548168906550928412481709046439012470
13Krasowski TomaszWrocław 13129585978512010491107891248111010498
14Fałowski Rafał Gajków 141286339010911810877104969282979712063
15Szałaj PrzemysławWawrzyszów1812673357554388735162907457869033971118186
16Jarmuła MagdalenaRacibórz17125280855177334480838049629275898979104
17Świerczyński Ryszard Kuropatnik 16122933576673726151866112299991068949105
18Kuriata BartłomiejWrocław 1312198582120638510491107898111010498
19Kłodowski Michał Wrocław 1511697612081783693761319776113494868
20Ligienza Krzysztof Dzierżoniów121052998711194968465114891035258
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
21Klapka Michal Vrchlabí 
Czechy
1210491046511473751028010373778994
21Klapková MiladaVrchlabí 
Czechy
1210491046511473751028010373778994
23Haratyk ArturStrzelin1697863626275575132586358635460795883
24Eibl AndrzejChocianów9957104969712012010410712485
24Lorenz MichałStrzelin15957636262755751635863546079586983
26Moskva Roman Žamberk 
Czechy
99541326211610310393101119125
27Rosłaniec Anna Wrocław13946727774745159777964106608073
28Jaszczuk WiktorWrocław24928523854374736444860593343303118222040382441414131
29Skoczyński Adam Piasek12898879696846589525874864368
30Stachowiak Tomasz Wrocław128786972777474515977791066080
31Derkacz ŁukaszWrocław118529971857984778362846959
32Czerwiński Michał Wrocław1584269683226822677378158978576973
33Szymański MarcinGodzikowice 12823665898755884715960486680
34Hajduk JacekOleśnica118145694738583637864878150
35Paluchowski TomaszGłuchołazy1178256715265877954104787165
36Kosiorek JacekŁódź11778827791589797877817373
37Antosz MichałWrocław77697599108114135123115
37Berdzik Piotr Wrocław77697599108114135123115
39Hajduk Lidka Oleśnica1076456947385836378648781
40Nimsz KamilaJelcz-Laskowice117385453727558728471596080
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
41Lompart-Kowalek DamianWrocław1673430453339276328435954604547575252
42Kuryłowicz PiotrWrocław 1969748372944465916274218303640382945414131
43Łobaczewski DawidLigota Piękna116965272486367687277684861
44Eschler RadekBrno
Czechy
5693147137140137132
44Osis KasparsBrno
Czechy
5693147137140137132
46Wójcik PiotrStara Łomnica116926275516358635460795869
47Hurman KrzysztofWrocław9684718579847783628459
48Czapla TomaszTurek116835571726957328277375873
49Zendwalewicz EwaMiłoszyce 1066754537275587284596080
50Adamczyk GrzegorzRaszów865766736151861229999
51Skrzyński KrzysztofKarpacz1363233396328435954604547575252
52Balcerczyk SlawomirWarszawa86117791587978707781
53Korzeniowska AgnieszkaMarcinkowice 9605665898587160486680
54Novotný TomášMikulovice 
Czechy
6598132621039383125
55Wręczycki BartoszKotowice115961947927594656839322936
56Kutsun NadzeyaMińsk
Białoruś
6582871059010110495
56Malaletnikau PavelMińsk
Białoruś
6582871059010110495
58Sierżant KamilStrzelin9580625863635460795883
59Niessner Piotr Kraków657879117891159187
60Hejdukiewicz JakubGliwice95771042598061915410377
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
60Hejdukiewicz JarosławGliwice95771042598061915410377
62Bartczak MagdalenaZagorzyn9576317957647068578169
63Bartczak Szymon Turek 9569695768328277546466
64Tarczyński EmilWroclaw85669063515993597081
65Fałowski Wojciech Wrocław 6556108771045097120
66Yermokhin MaximKraków5553118108101104122
67Novotná Klára Mikulovice
Czechy
85514058578982817074
67Zatloukalová Romana Šumperk 
Czechy
85514058578982817074
69Leszczyński PawełOława85506658985871596080
70Biernacki Krzysztof Wrocław 654358761147112896
71Bartczak FranciszekZagorzyn11512264263731576468576973
72Poláková TerezaOpava - Jaktař 
Czechy
751158578982817074
73Kuryłowicz WitoldWrocław145103729442742303640382945414131
74Majkowski MaciejBrzeg Dolny1450868752365039383272331553139
75Miaśkiewicz Krzysztof Wrocław 55031119610010393
76Ciesłowski Marcin Kuropatnik 84993357667372615186
76Perucki PiotrPrudnik749965877954787165
78Pawłowski Leszek Drzonków 114925238543747364448603343
79Hora Vladimír Praha 
Czechy
5490122871009586
79Horová MagdalenaPraha 
Czechy
5490122871009586
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
81Idzikowski DamianOpole134884248393825361652846275358
81Niewęgłowski AdamPoznań154887523136503917383272331553139
83Filippenko OleksandrKraków9487483268497169394665
84Skowroński Janusz Oleśnica54821091188311359
85Borek GrzegorzKolonia Wysoki Małe5472587611412896
86Fidor AgnieszkaWrocław84505537647297414440
87Cieślicki MateuszDąbrowa Górnicza54468587998788
88Heliński TomaszWrocław84427533946568393236
89Byrczek JanGliwice64384259806193103
90Krawczyk MartaPoznań84344271505761544356
90Wojna MikołajPoznań84344271505761544356
92Jasicki HenrykOława6433987284716048
93Sakowski JakubWrocław 743052724872774861
94Duda JakubWleń542260571139993
95Fidelak PawełWrocław541858103799781
96Kuryłowicz MajaWrocław12417294746162730364029454131
97Firuta PawełWrocław6403967419479275
97Kińczyk TomaszOława6403665884694680
99Cisek Daniel Jeżów Sudecki7395100465270471664
99Kwiatkowski Tomasz Bałdoń 83957455714444255329
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
101Białka MarcinJelenia Góra53766093608776
102Szyndrowski SebastianŁojowice53739074869033
103Lorenz KrzysztofStrzelin6370636262755751
104Weiss MarcinKolanowice536563104867141
105Pyta KrzysztofChorzów436187998788
106Czaicki Sebastian Oleśnica535983113597331
107Parada PawełJelcz Laskowice6358397068626554
107Skowroński WojciechJelcz Laskowice6358397068626554
109Gil RyszardJelenia Góra6357608754554259
109Kaćma ŁukaszWrocław 6357527248466772
109Mierzejewski GrzegorzWrocław6357637297414440
112Trzęsicka IrenaKrzeptów43549010911837
113Kluz SylwesterMarcinkowice53515898757248
114Blimke Roman Tychy53497057489282
115Barwiński JarosławJelcz-Laskowice53467258728460
116Bugaj TeresaKraków434479898987
116Szałaj RafałWawrzyszów6344403955735186
118Idzikowska DariaOpole83434839383343485242
119Wróbel JacekBrzeg53426280746165
120Kuryłowicz TadeuszWrocław1033716274230364029454131
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
120Rajtar ZbigniewKraków3337105117115
122Wróbel DariuszWrocław533676577810025
123Ilnicka Monika Racławice Śląskie6335454950734375
124Kosak MaciejPustków Żurawski53337090635159
124Lewandowski WiktorWrocław83333944583035554725
124Warszewski Jacek Trzebnica 83333944583035554725
127Bartczak AntoniZagorzyn73304263764576973
127Mleczek Tadeusz Świdnica8330966852820692123
129Langert SławomirPrudnik6326454950734366
129Vojtěch MartinŽamberk 
Czechy
4326547677119
131Jarowicz AnnaWrocław53237461676259
131Przebierała GrzegorzWrocław4323761139440
133Fátor JanHnátnice
Czechy
431695825584
133Pokorná AnežkaHnátnice
Czechy
431695825584
135Komar Anna Wrocław53117471615550
135Komar ŁukaszWrocław53117471615550
135Maciejewski MarcinWrocław6311637561173461
135Stasiak ZbigniewStrzelin53113269586983
139Giebel DawidChorzów730931264448723949
139Giebel MichałChorzów730931264448723949
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
141Lízner JiříBrandýs nad Labem 
Czechy
430873709075
141Solil PavelHradec Králové
Czechy
430873709075
143Kucia Sebastian Jelenia Góra63061002646336437
144Mac AnnaOpole730448383343485242
144Sojda RomanKatowice430478727876
146Jaskuła KornelWichrów330212664112
146Paskuda MarcinRacibórz33021298093
148Juszczak AgataGłuchołazy52975073435675
149Mikos DominikWrocław52946267276672
150Dziwak MarcinBrzeg4293477369104
150Tsymbaliuk RomanKraków52934971693965
152Witkowski Michał Brzeg 429084727064
153Kaźmierczak TomaszLeszno32888810595
153Parada AnetaJelcz Laskowice52883968626554
153Skowrońska AnnaJelcz Laskowice52883968626554
153Szmyt ŁukaszLeszno32888810595
157Kotecka MałgorzataBrzeg428775758156
157Sowińska JustynaPoznań82873136503938313824
157Warańska MariannaPoznań82873136503938313824
160Polak ŁukaszOborniki Śląskie52814950734366
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
161Dymara JanWrocław728013354745544937
162Biała WeronikaWrocław32798687106
163Szczurek PawełBrzeg427875715676
164Citko Maciej Opole 4277453393106
164Grzywa MarcinWrocław52776375611761
164Korzec PawełWarszawa427771695681
164Michalak EwelinaBrzeg427764815676
164Stan MarcinWarszawa427771695681
164Wojciechowski RafałWrocław6277503255385151
164Wojtyło PiotrWrocław6277503255385151
171Szymański ŁukaszŁojowice52734039558851
172Galla FranciszekMochy2269129140
173Grzesiak Piotr Trojanów 6268557144442529
173Lucima JolantaStrzelin1526872416161318182120162216371212
173Lucima MarysiaStrzelin1526872416161318182120162216371212
176Cherkas VasilisaMińsk
Białoruś
426680645765
176Raczyk Tomasz Kalisz 6266714444255329
176Suszko TatianaMińsk
Białoruś
426680645765
176Szawdzin KrzysztofWrocław426673567364
180Molasy FranciszekWrocław426062675972
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
181Kapustka WojciechŻory3256898681
181Kucharczyk SewerynRybnik3256898681
181Wrześniewski TomaszKalisz52566057514246
184Dudášek KarelNový Hrádek
Czechy
52554731636648
184Dudášková LenkaNový Hrádek
Czechy
52554731636648
186Szczurek MariuszGrodków425362774965
187Płocieniak KatarzynaWrocław424961676259
188Jędroszkowiak MichałKsiąż Wlkp.2247136111
189Dziedziela Wojciech Jelenia Góra4245100465247
190Kaczmarek StanisławSękowo2244108136
190Paluch Monika Wrocław6244394755313636
190Strzelińska MałgorzataPoznań724418393234504526
190Strzeliński DawidPoznań724418393234504526
190Szuszkiewicz Piotr Wrocław6244394755313636
195Hájková Věra Praha 
Czechy
3242867779
196Józefowicz KrzysztofSmardzów52404776561249
197Jaszczuk MartaWrocław82393031222040244131
198Weiss PiotrKolanowice32366310469
199Belobrad IvanŽamberk 
Czechy
2235116119
200Drogoś AdamWrocław3233935981
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
201Gawron MarcinWrocław423251635860
201Richter FriedmarDresden 
Niemcy
2232128104
201Szymczyk MichałLublin3232637297
204Gilik MarekOpava
Czechy
3231718476
205Jankowska NataliaLubań3230867965
206Zatryb JoannaWałbrzych6229394525465123
207Avramenko OleksiiŁódź3228787773
207Boruta EmiliaWrocław3228828264
207Mandat KacperWarszawa6228123731563656
207Sitko WojciechRuda Śląska3228787278
211Raburski Adrian Opole422745734366
212Defeciński RadosławTuszyn2223110113
212Florków MariuszBrzeg3223757177
212Niezgoda LucynaŻory3223747376
212Niezgoda PrzemysławŻory3223747376
212Parda RadosławJózefów2223110113
212Sawczak FilipPoznań422352455670
218Płaksej TymoteuszWrocław422262672766
219Binkowski WaldemarLeszno2221103118
219Busz SebastianRogoż6221403824374141
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
219Prozorowski WiesławLeszno2221103118
222Ocik Henryk Żelazna 422042574675
222Ocik Magdalena Żelazna 422042574675
224Kirkiewicz IreneuszOława421937665957
225Kurzeja PiotrGogolin52183343485242
225Magdziak ŁukaszOpole52183343485242
227Chałubiec MichałOława3217665398
227Szypczyński MateuszSzalejów Dolny421733576661
229Dawidziuk MałgorzataOława421640507353
229Dawidziuk TomaszOława421640507353
231Górajewska AleksandraKsięginice72159252839254643
232Leszczyńska AnnaOława3214589858
232Mendak AleksandraOława3214589858
234Lisouskaya KatsiarynaWroclaw3213686580
234Lisouski PawelWroclaw3213686580
234Zapotoczny ArkadiuszJelenia Góra3213606093
237Bagińska JolantaStrzelin421240506953
237Bagiński MarcinStrzelin421240506953
239Dziądziak Krzysztof Oława421168783431
240Gil SzymonJelenia Góra421054554259
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
241Podraza TadeuszTarnów220891117
241Raczek Wojciech Wysoka 420864533259
243Novotný MatějŽamberk 
Czechy
3207547677
244Michałek KarolTrzebnica3206776861
244Zatryb KacperWałbrzych52063945254651
246Kurowski Jacek Brzeg3205537280
246Lewandowski WojciechWrocław3205776959
248Czerwińska AnnaWrocław3204785769
249Dubautsau DzianisMińsk
Białoruś
3203416696
249Grzelewski MichałWrocław420326823758
249Kopats AndreiMińsk
Białoruś
3203416696
252Bobik AdamStrzelin3202487579
252Steczkowska AnnaOława3202589846
254Węgrzynowski MarcinRacibórz3200775865
255Dering AgnieszkaWrocław3199898228
255Fik AdrianOława3199846946
255Olszewski EligiuszOpole219993106
255Siciarz MarcinOława3199846946
255Wieszołek DariuszOpole419936525358
260Drewniak WiesławBolków 419857484944
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
261Allaf AdamLubań219712275
261Skoczyński ArkadiuszGliwice3197864368
263Pietrzyk PawełWrocław419639506641
264Fica WojciechBolków3195497076
264Marchenko IrynaKraków419568494038
266Dymara TomaszWrocław51941335474554
266Lasota RafałWrocław419450553851
266Marcinkowski AleksanderKalisz3194576869
269Smolka MartinŠternberk
Czechy
21929894
270Mayer WiktorWrocław 3191527267
271Bjolek MichalFrýdek-Místek
Czechy
218910980
271Konůpka PetrFrýdek-Místek
Czechy
218910980
271Nykiel WojciechPruszków3189268281
274Chołaj ŁukaszWrocław 418837295567
274Hubarevich AntonŁuczyce218866122
276Baran FranciszekWrocław3185427172
277Bartczak AdamTurek418454644026
277Grodecka AmeliaChocianów3184575869
277Grodecki SebastianChocianów3184575869
280Jamróz RobertCharbielin 3182734366
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
280Niedźwiedź PiotrOława3182665957
282Malczewski DanielOpole218175106
283Dziądziak Łukasz Oława3180687834
284Ganeev KamilKraków21799584
284Ganeeva IuliiaKraków21799584
284Jabłoński ArkadiuszGłuchołazy3179567152
284Lewicki ŁukaszJelcz-Laskowice3179545372
288Zatryb PiotrWałbrzych417839456925
289Chamski DamianWrocław41769415868
289Janerka MarzkaChorzów21769284
289Mazurek KrzysztofStrzelin41769415868
289Moroń ArturChorzów21769284
289Sobieściak MichałBielany Wrocławskie21769284
289Szymański ŁukaszWrocław 3176368159
295Sandacz MaciejChrzanów3175686047
295Tomaszewska MartynaDąbrowa Górnicza3175686047
297Chomin MartaOborniki Śląskie3174734358
297Jarząb Błażej Opole3174425775
297Ostaszewska MartynaRościsławice3174734358
300Brożyński MateuszWrocław217369104
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
300Molski KubaWrocław21738687
300Paskuda IgnacyRacibórz21738093
303Ciężkowska-Szymańska Katarzyna Wrocław3172553681
303Piróg ŁukaszOborniki Śląskie3172495073
303Siedlecka MartaPogwizdów3172846424
303Sztyk JarosławJelcz-Laskowice3172486658
307Kurkiewicz-Sawczak KamilaPoznań3171455670
308Kucza AgnieszkaKąty Wrocławskie3170635354
308Kucza JarosławKąty Wrocławskie3170635354
310Kołyszko MałgorzataŚwidnica6169263325363019
310Rastawicki RobertBytom3169487249
310Skiba JakubJary51691632403150
310Stefaniak Marcin Pęgów216969100
314Czapla StanisławTurek3168375873
315Górajewska Joanna Wrocław41676430649
316Jędrzejowska AnnaOława21646698
316Pucek Przemysław Smolec416442353156
316Zając WojciechBystrzyca Kłodzka21648282
319Setinkova ZuzannaPraha 
Czechy
21638677
320Grobelska Weronika Jelenia Góra 51623928203738
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
320Hoszowski ŁukaszStrzelin51624227364215
322Burghardt-Cisek Eliza Jeżów Sudecki416146524716
322Grabarek AgnieszkaSiekierki416132345045
324Hajka JanJamnice
Czechy
21608476
324Kral JosefStěbořice
Czechy
21608476
326Mirowski Dominik Wrocław 3159605544
327Raszkiewicz AnnaLubiąż3158704048
327Raszkiewicz RafalLubiąż3158704048
327Stryjek Karolina Tuszyn 415838374736
330Cieślak ArkadiuszOpole21577978
330Kawalec PrzemysławBielawa3157555151
330Szymański AdamPoznań3157605146
333Sadílek MartinZlín
Czechy
21567680
333Sadílková LenkaZlín
Czechy
21567680
333Stempak LucynaWrocław21567977
333Stempak ŁukaszWrocław21567977
333Suchański WojciechWrocław3156553764
338Czerwińska AntoniaWrocław5155262637957
338Czerwińska MariaWrocław5155262637957
338Grabarek SzczepanSiekierki Wielkie415534504526
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
338Pietrzyk AlicjaWrocław3155395066
338Płatek MateuszBrzeg21558075
338Smużny ŁukaszWałbrzych21559065
338Waloryszak AgnieszkaWrocław 415542424526
345Dajer IwonaJanuszkowice51542536301944
345Korda WojciechWiązów3154405955
345Kowalski MichałWiązów3154405955
348Krakowczyk AdamGliwice21537578
348Kretzschmar FrankWeimar
Niemcy
3153475155
348Kretzschmar UteWeimar
Niemcy
3153475155
348Kurowski MichałGliwice21537578
352Novotný Stanislav Opava 
Czechy
3152313883
353Kukfisz AgataZabrze3151524554
353Żylak MarekWrocław3151295567
355Bartczak JarosławPapowo Toruńskie1150150
355Kapczyński RoberPodgórzyn21507971
355Krasoń MarcinŁódź21507773
358Bubel AlinaWrocław3149374864
358Bubel Michał Wrocław3149374864
360Fierek AntoniWrocław3148563656
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
361Miśtak JolantaOława21466680
361Riessler OttoŽlutava
Czechy
3146324569
363Fąfara KrzysztofWrocław3145494353
364Goliński GrzegorzTychy3144533259
364Jaszczuk HenrykWrocław51443031222041
366Eichler-Fałowska MałgorzataWrocław 3143503756
367Busz FilipRogoż414240243741
367Busz JakubRogoż414240243741
369Makuch Katarzyna Bolków3141484944
370Chlebek PawełŻórawina21406971
370Muszyński Krzysztof Poznań 1140140
370Waliduda AnnaWierzbnik21406476
370Wąsowski MarekWrocław21406971
370Weksej JarosławWrocław21406872
375Chmielewska AnnaKamienna 5139333234319
375Chmielewska JuliaKamienna 5139333234319
375Chmielewska OlgaKamienna 5139333234319
375Chmielewski PawełKamienna 5139333234319
379Sokołowski GrzegorzBrzeg21378156
379Szczepuła AndrzejOława3137533054
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
379Troper-Szczepuła AgnieszkaOława3137533054
382Gruhn Krzysztof Zakrzewo 21366076
383Sierański PawełBrzeg21357461
384Firsowicz Lech Otmuchów 21347064
384Idzikowska BarbaraOpole5134392516846
384Kędzior PiotrRacibórz 21345084
384Kędzior TymoteuszRacibórz 21345084
384Kłeczek Krzysztof Brzeg 21347064
384Kucz TomaszJelenia Góra21347064
384Łuczyńska Anna Jelenia Góra413439203738
384Roman ArkadiuszBystrzyca3134545822
384Taraciński MateuszBystrzyca3134545822
393Dziądziak Agnieszka Oława3133683431
393Kilarski DawidWrocław21337162
393Komarnicka KatarzynaŚwidnica21338053
396Staruch AnnaMirków21315675
397Bednarek ZdzisławaTurek3130644026
398Balcar AlešHradec Králové
Czechy
1129129
398Berrouche LenkaÚstí nad Labem
Czechy
1129129
398Bombas WojciechKuropatnik21293396
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
398Daniel AnnaWrocław 3129424245
398Galla MarekMochy1129129
398Humelt PawełKuropatnik21293396
398Kania TomaszWrocław3129333858
398Najman JaroslavČeská Lípa
Czechy
1129129
398Skiba WojciechJary412916323150
407Jagoda MarcinWrocław21286959
407Jerzyk DawidKępno21284979
407Malcherek BartoszWrocław3128516413
407Malicki GrzegorzKraków1128128
407Nedomová IvaPečky
Czechy
21286761
407Nitschke MarcinWrocław3128516413
407Opioła MariuszKraków1128128
407Pavlík MojmírPoděbrady
Czechy
21286761
407Schmitt ThomasDresden
Niemcy
1128128
407Stodolski BartoszWrocław3128516413
417Drzazga SzymonWrocław21265868
417Guivan DmytroKraków3126483246
417Jaskuła ArkadiuszWolimierz1126126
417Piszczek MartynaPoznań21265670
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
417Sobieściak KatarzynaKsięginice5126925283925
417Śmiech DanielJelcz-Laskowice21265472
417Zatloukal Tomᚊumperk 
Czechy
21268343
424Bedła DawidWrocław3125414440
424Niezborała MichałWrocław3125414440
424Sindrewicz SławomirWarszawa21256956
427Barysz RafałOława21246658
427Bobnis Krzysztof Wrocław3124473839
429Krężel JolantaWrocław21235568
429Kurzyp AnnaWrocław21235964
429Łukomski ArkadiuszMiejska Górka21234776
432Actinš AigarsRiga
Łotwa
1122122
432Idzikowska DagmaraOpole5122251684627
432Lapina IlzeRiga
Łotwa
1122122
432Pucek JuliaSmolec3122353156
432Stryjek Łukasz Tuszyn 3122383747
432Szczepaniak MaciejWrocław 1122122
432Świderski BartoszWrocław21223389
439Karp AgataBiały Kościół3121283756
439Karp DariuszBiały Kościół3121283756
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
439Karp DominikBiały Kościół3121283756
439Mazurkiewicz AgnieszkaSmolec3121414139
439Skrzypek PawełŚroda Śląska21216160
444Kosterski Jakub Wrocław3120473439
444Możejko KrzysztofWrocław3120473439
444Supeł Mateusz Wrocław 3120374736
444Szawdzin AnnaWrocław21205664
448Jęczmieniak DagmaraPrzeworno3119504722
448Sierżant PrzemysławStrzelin3119504722
448Woszczak JolantaWąwolnica21195069
448Woszczak ZbigniewWąwolnica21195069
452Dymara JerzyWrocław3118324937
452Maroszyk MaciejStrzelin311894168
452Pukacz AdamStrzelin311894168
452Vasileuski YahorKraków1118118
456Gromowski BartłomiejCzersk1117117
456Kaltenberg NorbertKraków1117117
456Křístková Hana Roztoky 
Czechy
21177245
456Literski RadosławCzersk1117117
456Marchenko AnastasiiaKraków3117403839
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
461Juszczak HannaWrocław411625264025
461Juszczak PrzemysławWrocław411625264025
463Sobczyk BarbaraWrocław21156055
464Kwiatkowski PawełBrzeg Dolny1114114
464Petters KlaudiaBolesławiec1114114
466Dyszak UrszulaWrocław 3113424526
466Kapa MagdalenaWrocław3113424526
466Raczyk DariuszKalisz3113444425
469Jarzębowicz MagdalenaTrzebnica 21124765
469Jarzębowicz Mateusz Trzebnica 21124765
469Novotný ErikMikulovice 
Czechy
3112313843
469Nowacki BartoszWrocław21126151
469Taracińska EwaBystrzyca21125458
469Tkaczuk AnnaOpole1112112
475Więcek MaciejKraków1111111
476Litewka JacekKraków21106842
476Nowak JerzyTurek21106347
478Pszon AdamGierów3109432739
478Szałaj MaciejWrocław21095752
478Wróbel PaulinaCieszyn21094861
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
481Lejczak BartłomiejZborowice21085949
481Niemiec JanuszJelenia Góra1108108
481Pucek Klaudia Smolec3108423531
481Toropov AlexeyKraków1108108
485Kucza KamilKąty Wrocławskie21075354
485Kucza MaciejKąty Wrocławskie21075354
485Kucza MartynaKąty Wrocławskie21075354
488Chmielewska HannaKamienna 41063234319
488Mirowski ŁukaszWrocław1106106
488Pryjda MałgorzataOława21064858
491Dziedzic WadimWrocław1105105
491Grabowicz Andrzej Kraków1105105
491Kornecki DawidKowalów3105432735
491Wagner Dariusz Strzelin61051542131898
491Wagner WiktorStrzelin61051542131898
496Antosz EmiliaWrocław21045351
496Niemiec MariaStrzelin21045351
496Olunczek Andrej Dresden 
Niemcy
1104104
496Pawluk MichałWrocław1104104
496Pokuta WaldemarKrapkowice21047034
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
496Selerowicz Rafał Brzeg 21047034
496Szajniuk TomaszWrocław1104104
503Błachowiak MariuszLeszno1103103
503Pochopień MarekDługołęka1103103
503Štancl Daniel Ústí nad Orlicí
Czechy
1103103
503Wesołowski MichałOleśnica1103103
507Figuła JacekJelenia Góra21024953
507Horanin ŁukaszPoznań21026339
507Horanin PawełPoznań21026339
507Leppik LauriTallinn
Estonia
1102102
507Leppik LeaTallinn
Estonia
1102102
512Grudziński AndrzejŁódź1101101
512Grudziński ArturŁódź1101101
512Krzysztofek BrajanJutrzyna3101273935
512Szydełko PiotrWrocław3101482825
516Kochmański JakubŚwięcko1100100
516Nerlo KrzysztofGłuszyca1100100
516Ptak WojciechZąbkowice Śląskie 1100100
516Stachura RafałWrocław1100100
516Szymczak ŁukaszMilicz1100100
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
516Szymczak TomaszKrzeptów1100100
522Gattnar AnnaGłogówek2994950
522Kleszcz Tomasz Wrocław2996831
522Lipka-Kleszcz NataliaWrocław2996831
522Michalak AdamWrocław2994554
522Migalska AgataWrocław2994554
522Minniti AgnieszkaBielawa19999
522Olszówka JakubWiązów2994059
522Płończak PiotrWrocław2994158
522Zarzyka BartoszBydgoszcz19999
531Bąk JarosławMarcinkowice19898
531Dubiel AgnieszkaOława19898
531Falkiewicz AnnaŁódź19898
531Falkiewicz MichałŁódź19898
531Kundratová EvaZlín
Czechy
19898
531Kundratová JanaZlín
Czechy
19898
531Maksymiszyn MarekOława19898
531Marek AntoninŠternberk
Czechy
19898
531Żarczyńska AgnieszkaMarcinkowice 19898
540Drewniak MartaBolków2974849
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
540Idzikowska AnetaWrocław2973958
540Olczyk AleksandraŚroda Śląska2974651
540Olczyk JoannaŚroda Śląska2974651
540Olczyk PiotrŚroda Śląska2974651
545Dziewit MateuszWrocław396304521
545Fąfara MagdalenaWrocław2964353
545Komoltseva NataliaIwano-Frankiwsk
Ukraina
19696
545Makowski Łukasz Wrocław 2965739
545Podgórski PawełDomaszczyn19696
550Sekta KatarzynaCzechowice-Dziedzice2955639
550Sekta WojciechCzechowice-Dziedzice2955639
552Grosman JosefŠternberk
Czechy
19494
552Mazan BartłomiejSzczecin19494
554Lazarek AleksandraWrocław2933756
554Paskuda AntoniRacibórz19393
554Paskuda KrzysztofRacibórz19393
554Polak GrzegorzPrudnik2935043
554Przyszlak DawidPrudnik2935043
554Wodzicka AleksandraWrocław2933756
560Czerniawski GrzegorzSobótka2925636
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
560Sikora Mateusz Bolków 2924844
560Szmyd JoannaWrocław2923656
563Furucz DušanBratislava
Słowacja
19191
563Furuczová JelaBratislava
Słowacja
19191
563Nedvídek AdamRadonice
Czechy
19191
563Pisarek PiotrKraków19191
563Šandera MichalÚstí nad Labem
Czechy
19191
563Sobczak KacperBrzeg19191
563Strzeliński AntoniPoznań391183934
563Vašíček JiříPraha
Czechy
19191
563Witkowska AnnaKatowice19191
572Filarowska MariaWrocław2903159
572Filarowski MateuszWrocław2903159
572Haratyk TymoteuszStrzelin2903258
572Hertig MichałWawrzyszów2903357
572Nawara Marta Wrocław390372825
572Szpargała BartłomiejMieroszów19090
578Ambroszczyk MałgorzataBielawa18989
578Duda AndrzejDzierżoniów18989
578Kosterski AleksanderWrocław2894742
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
578Kruczek StanisławKraków18989
578Zasępa JanBystrzyca Kłodzka18989
583Giebel CelinaChorzów2883949
583Kwaśny LeszekTychy2886424
583Miśkiewicz AndrzejStrzelin48814222527
583Nawotka AleksandraKatowice18888
583Orzechowski KonradKalisz2884246
588Fitas JakubWrocław2873255
588Sekta ZuzannaCzechowice-Dziedzice2874839
588Skoczyński ArturPszczyna18787
591Kwaśnik MarzenaOława2864046
591Kwaśnik PawełOława2864046
591Masalska AgataRadwanice18686
591Mazurek PawełŻory18686
591Michałowski MariuszŻory18686
591Weiss SzymonKolanowice18686
597Bogdan RobertRuda Śląska18585
597Eibl DanutaChocianów18585
597Frankowski JacekŚwidnica2853946
597Kowalski TomaszBydgoszcz18585
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
597Paszczyński RafałRacibórz18585
597Wilczewska AgnieszkaWrocław385125221
603Beinhauer DafidChvalíkovice
Czechy
18484
603Dalecka JustynaRuda Śląska18484
603Garbacz ŁukaszBędzin18484
603Hajduk DominikaOleśnica2843450
603Hotloś TomaszKraków18484
603Juś PiotrJedlina Zdrój2843945
603Laskowski ArkadiuszWojkowice18484
603Lech JakubGroblice2842856
603Matura GrzegorzWojkowice18484
603Mazur MarekOława18484
603Sołek MichałStrzelin2844242
603Szczepuła WiktorOława2843054
603Wolny ArturPajęczno2843747
616Ciuchera MaciejWałbrzych18383
616Dopierała PiotrDopiewo18383
616Wybraniec TomaszBytom18383
616Wybraniec WojciechBytom18383
616Załęski PrzemysławWałbrzych18383
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
621Bielamowicz MartynaJutrzyna2824339
621Makowski MateuszKowalów2824339
621Mazurkiewicz BeataSmolec2824141
621Pokorný MarianÚstí nad Orlicí
Czechy
18282
621Smolarz MarekLinz
Austria
18282
621Stępień StanisławŁojowice2824339
621Weindl FlorianLinz
Austria
18282
628Adamczyk EwaKonstantynów Łódzki18181
628Adamczyk JarosławKonstantynów Łódzki18181
628Bartyński MichałWrocław2814734
628Dąbrowski MichałWarszawa18181
628Gajda MarcinWrocław18181
628Kędzior Komorów18181
628Klawiński MichałLeszno18181
628Pawlak DanielLeszno18181
628Wilk MagdalenaWarszawa18181
628Wolny RafałGęsice18181
638Grębowicz AndrzejJaników18080
638Michalak JakubRacibórz18080
638Michalak JózefRacibórz18080
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
638Nawara Sebastian Wrocław380123731
642Bacińska KatarzynaKępno17979
642Boček PavelBrno
Czechy
17979
642Grabarek HannaSiekierki Wielkie2793445
642Grabarek SzymonSiekierki Wielkie2793445
642Jarosz PiotrNysa2793940
642Koldinský JanVeltrusy
Czechy
17979
642Procházková ZuzanaKralupy nad Vltavou
Czechy
17979
642Romanowska IwonaMichalowice17979
642Szmit KrzysztofGogolin279709
642Tesař JanHorní Benešov
Czechy
17979
642Vencovska AlenaPraha
Czechy
17979
642Žaloudík JiříKrnov
Czechy
17979
642Žaloudíková EvaSkrbovice
Czechy
17979
655Frankiewicz BożenaGłuchołazy17878
655Furga MałgorzataWrocław17878
655Gąsiorowski MaciejOpole17878
658Jankowska-Sekta AnnaCzechowice-Dziedzice37714828
658Jędrzejowski TomaszRacibórz17777
658Lauterbach DavidŽamberk
Czechy
17777
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
658Riesslerová JolanaŽlutava
Czechy
2773245
658Suwiczak MichałWrocław2776413
658Szudra CyrylWrocław2776413
664Augustyniak MarcinWrocław17676
664Bednarek ArturPobiedziska17676
664Dąbkowska IrminaWrocław2762947
664Furga MagdalenaTarnów17676
664Gacek DariuszPiekary Śląskie17676
664Głowacki DominikDługołęka17676
664Otto MatyášJistebník
Czechy
17676
664Sikora-Dzięcioł DariaJelenia Góra 2763937
664Siwek NataliaWrocław2762947
664Toová KateřinaOstrava
Czechy
17676
664Vlach OldřichOstrava
Czechy
17676
664Zatka NataliaJelenia Góra17676
676Giełzak SabinaWódka17575
676Glegoła Angelika Bielsko-Biała 17575
676Kohs Anna Żelazna 17575
676Nieczyszczak MarcinWrocław17575
676Nowak ŁukaszSuchy Bór17575
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
676Ocik Łukasz Żelazna 17575
676Perka TomaszOpole17575
676Pilak PiotrZamarski17575
676Pońc MaciejCieszyn17575
676Sierpień MarekWrocław17575
676Sikorski MichałBrzeg17575
676Więcek Bartłomiej Wrocław17575
676Wódczak RobertWrocław2753144
689Banaszek MarekStrzelin374212627
689Dominiak JarosławWrocław17474
689Hawke KayManchester
Wielka Brytania
17474
689Koziarski MateuszBrzeg17474
689Magnowska AnnaWrocław17474
689Magnowski RafałWrocław17474
689Rosłaniec MateuszWrocław17474
689Stępień KonradSmolec4745282021
689Szalski MateuszKalisz17474
689Taylor EmmaManchester
Wielka Brytania
17474
689Wojciechowski GrzegorzKarwiany2744430
689Wudziński MaciejWrocław17474
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
701Florek PawełGrzegorzów17373
701Janik AnetaWrocław2735221
701Koteluk KacperLigota Tułowicka17373
701Król PrzemysławOborniki Śląskie17373
701Łącz TomaszStrzelin17373
701Nowakowski MarcinWrocław17373
701Samuel AnetaBrożec17373
701Walczuk GrzegorzOleśnica2733043
701Walczuk JulianOleśnica2733043
701Walczuk KarolinaOleśnica2733043
701Walczuk NastazjaOleśnica2733043
701Wilczewski MariuszWrocław2735221
701Wojtala AlicjaWałbrzych17373
701Wypiorczyk KarolŻeroniczki17373
715Banaś MalwinaWarszawa17272
715Gulewicz NikolaJelenia Góra2722646
715Pręcikowski RyszardWieliczka17272
715Votavová DitaRoztoky 
Czechy
17272
719Leśniański TymonWrocław17171
719Miś PiotrNamysłów17171
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
719Poláková LenkaOpava
Czechy
17171
719Prochazka JakubOsoblaha
Czechy
17171
719Stanisz MartaPodgórzyn17171
719Stolarz MartaOleśnica2713338
719Wojtczak AleksandraPrudnik17171
726Charlet KatrinBerlin
Niemcy
17070
726Charlet NorbertBerlin
Niemcy
17070
726Kołodziejska AlicjaWrocław17070
726Kucharski MaciejWrocław17070
726Kucia LauraJelenia Góra2703337
726Kulczak KacperWrocław17070
726Kwiecień JarosławWrocław17070
726Olchawa ArkadiuszGogolin17070
726Staroń ArkadiuszŚcinawka Mała17070
726Sydor RadosławOpole17070
736Grajek KrzysztofUnisław Śląski16969
736Grajek MonikaUnisław Śląski16969
736Jaworski PrzemysławSmolec16969
736Kołodziej ŁukaszKolanowice16969
736Król DamianGłuchołazy16969
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
736Malkusz AleksandraTworóg Mały 16969
736Riessler PetrŽlutava - CZ16969
736Różankowska AleksandraGliwice16969
736Stępień KarolinaWrocław16969
736Wilczyński FilipGłuchołazy16969
746Białas ŁukaszWrocław16868
746Borkowski JanWrocław16868
746Ćmiel MaciejBukowno16868
746Dudziński PatrykWrocław16868
746Gorozheieva OlgaKraków16868
746Horoszkiewicz AdrianAleksandrów Łódzki16868
746Jama Mateusz Wrocław2683731
746Krężel Piotr Wrocław16868
746Ligienza AndrzejDzierżoniów16868
746Litewka ŁukaszKraków16868
746Majtyka GrzegorzMichalowice16868
746Mecan MagdalenaBystrzyca16868
746Nikitczenko NataszaŁódź16868
746Onyshchenko StanislavLegnica16868
746Pawlak KatarzynaJabłonka16868
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
746Startseva ValeriiaLegnica16868
746Wójcik MarcinJabłonka16868
763Koperczak GrzegorzWrocław16767
763Marczuk PawełBolków16767
763Rokita TomaszBolków16767
766Grec MichałWrocław16666
766Jarosz BartoszŁagów16666
766Krzysztofczyk SzymonSrebrna Góra16666
766Kubiak MateuszTurek16666
766Olchawa IzabelaWrocław2663729
766Piechocka MałgorzataWrocław16666
766Pokrywka DominikSrebrna Góra16666
766Trnka AgnieszkaWrocław16666
766Wietrzyk ApoloniaWroclaw2663036
766Wietrzyk MateuszWroclaw2663036
776Adamska JagodaWrocław16565
776Bednarz-Łobodzińska BarbaraUnisław Śląski16565
776Ćwięcek AdamBiały Kościół16565
776Ćwięcek JanBiały Kościół16565
776Domagała HelenaWrocław16565
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
776Grzelak HannaWrocław16565
776Łobodzińska WiktoriaUnisław Śląski16565
776Mirosław AgnieszkaWrocław16565
776Sobczyk Piotr Wrocław16565
776Spychała RafałWrocław16565
776Stępień Anna Wrocław16565
776Wadówka GrzegorzBrzeg16565
776Wręczycki MateuszKotowice2652936
789Ciesiółka SebastianWrocław16464
789Faraniec Marta Wrocław 16464
789Góra BartłomiejWrocław 16464
789Górak Michał Łaziska Górne16464
789Jaskuła WacławWichrów16464
789Kałwa MarianWrocław16464
789Karkowski Daniel Kąty Wrocławskie 16464
789Kowalski Marcin Wrocław16464
789Kurzyp MichałWrocław16464
789Łoniewski Grzegorz16464
789Łubik RenataWrocław16464
789Łucki BartłomiejŁaziska Górne16464
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
789Poczobut MichałKudowa-Zdrój16464
789Raczek LidiaCzerwionka16464
789Siekierski Michał Kąty Wrocławskie 16464
804Darulewski PiotrWrocław16363
804Grzelewski KonstantyWrocław2632637
804Kosiński LeszekKaszczor16363
804Kurosz KatarzynaPrzemyśl16363
804Walczak AleksandraZabrodzie16363
804Żurek PiotrPowidz16363
810Andrzejewski MichałSzczecin16262
810Boguszewicz ŁukaszŁojowice2622735
810Krzysztofik FabianWrocław2622636
810Krzysztofik KamilaWrocław2622636
810Mikos FranciszekWrocław16262
810Olkuśnik RadosławOpole16262
810Piechowiak MateuszWarszawa16262
810Polak AgnieszkaSzczecin16262
810Staszak TomaszWrocław16262
810Szmigiel MaksymilianWawrzyszów2622735
810Włodarczyk JacekStrzelin16262
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
821Gubała RomanBytom16161
821Jędrasik KrzysztofBytom16161
821Kobos TomaszKraków16161
821Ludwiniak AdamWrocław16161
821Miśkiewicz AnnaStrzelin361142225
821Rejkowicz AdamŚroda Śląska16161
821Urban KrzysztofBogdaszowice16161
828Bober AmadeuszWrocław16060
828Bolikowska AnnaZielona Góra2604119
828Brytan JoannaWrocław2604119
828Degórski PawełPoznań16060
828Haładyn WojciechSkarszew16060
828Jaźwa AleksandraWrocław2604119
828Kobus MaciejWrocław16060
828Kowalczyk SzymonKraków16060
828Marzec ZuzannaWrocław2604119
828Olechowski MarcinZduńska Wola16060
828Runiewicz RobertPolanica Zdrój16060
828Sawczak ZuzannaWrocław16060
828Tust KamilZduńska Wola16060
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
828Wielgosińska MałgorzataKraków16060
842Filarowski IreneuszWroclaw15959
842Hnatkowska MarcelinaWiązów15959
842Kruszelnicka MilenaWrocław15959
842Kulicki KacperWiązów15959
842Rychcik-Zygadło EdytaOleśnica15959
847Bednorz MarekOpole15858
847Czatrowska AnnaChojnów2583424
847Czatrowski MichałChojnów2583424
847Czwor SebastianGłuszyca15858
847Dobrowolski ŁukaszOława15858
847Irla TomaszWiedeń15858
847Kochel KrzysztofWrocław15858
847Księżnik AnnaMarcinkowice15858
847Kuriata KatarzynaMarcinkowice15858
847Mazepa TomaszOława15858
847Miłosz TomaszOława15858
847Musiał CezaryWrocław15858
847Początek-Wójcik BarbaraGliwice15858
847Połom TomaszOława15858
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
847Pytlik JustynaRacibórz15858
847Stanosz AnnaRacibórz15858
847Szulecki TomaszWrocław15858
847Włodarczyk AgnieszkaNaborów15858
847Wójcik WeronikaWiedeń15858
847Wyrozumski JakubStrzelin15858
867Cecot JanuszSobótka15757
868Adach DariuszZąbkowice Śląskie15656
868Bulcewicz KamilWrocław15656
868Haczkowski IgorWrocław15656
868Kolasiński JacekPoznań15656
868Lorek AnnaDębica15656
868Lorek KatarzynaWrocław15656
868Lorek KrzysztofDębica15656
868Lorek MarekDębica15656
868Węgiel AndrzejPoznań15656
868Węgiel EwaPoznań15656
868Węgiel JolantaPoznań15656
868Węgiel MartaPoznań15656
868Wilk MateuszSzczecin15656
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
868Wodzicki FilipWrocław15656
868Zychma MarcinPoznań15656
883Beń MateuszWiązów15555
883Cygora AlicjaWrocław15555
883Czekański PiotrCzęstocice15555
883Jagodziński JanekWrocław15555
883Kulik AdriannaWrocław15555
883Łoza KamilaWrocław2551243
883Łuczak OskarZborowice15555
883Młynarczyk Wiązów15555
883Pokorná ElenHnátnice
Czechy
15555
883Selucha MichałWrocław15555
883Świeżowski JakubZborowice15555
883Tarnawski PawełWrocław15555
883Tkaczyk JarosławWrocław15555
883Uchal MarcinBystrzyca Górna15555
883Warchoł AgataBystrzyca Górna15555
883Warchoł PiotrBystrzyca Górna15555
883Włodarczak AntoninaKrosno2553124
883Włodarczak FranciszekKrosno2553124
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
883Włodarczak MarcinKrosno2553124
883Włodarczak NataliaKrosno2553124
903Borkowska IwonaPoznań15454
903Broszko JoannaWrocław 15454
903Lisovskaya MarinaWrocław15454
903Serdziukova HannaSanka15454
907Bieniek MichałStrzelin15353
907Błażej BeataStronie Śląskie15353
907Borkowski Grzegorz Wrocław 15353
907Bzowska ZuzannaWrocław15353
907Figuła AgataJelenia Góra15353
907Figuła TymoteuszJelenia Góra15353
907Jewczuk JuliaWrocław15353
907Kępka Magdalena Stronie Śląskie15353
907Lis GrzegorzStrzelin2532627
907Marchewka KrzysztofStrzelin2532627
907Orłowska AnetaBiałystok2532825
907Panachida JakubWrocław15353
907Plewa Katarzyna Stronie Śląskie15353
907Rodak PiotrGrodków15353
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
907Trybuś JustynaWrocław15353
907Wośko MikołajTrojanów15353
923Janik MariuszWrocław15252
923Kaliszuk PatrycjaBrzeg15252
923Kozieja SzymonBrzeg15252
923Młynarkiewicz MichałWrocław15252
923Mrowiec KrzysztofŚciborowice15252
923Popik AlbertBłota15252
923Portka MariuszKrapkowice2523022
923Szałaj DawidNamysłów15252
923Zieliński KamilBrzeg15252
932Bunio MariuszRacibórz15151
932Czaja DamianOtmuchów 15151
932Czaja JarosławOtmuchów 15151
932Lis MagdalenaWiązów2512427
932Lis MarlenaWiązów2512427
932Lorenz AnnaStrzelin15151
932Lorenz KamilaStrzelin15151
932Matusz MariaJelenia Góra15151
940Kędzior EdytaRacibórz 15050
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
940Kędzior MiłoszRacibórz 15050
940Komar KatarzynaWrocław15050
940Komar MagdalenaWrocław15050
940Kowalczuk MateuszWrocław15050
940Siwek BartłomiejWrocław15050
940Smółka JacekWrocław15050
940Żurakowski WojciechPrudnik15050
948Arnista OktawianZąbkowice Śląskie14949
948Bakalarczyk JoannaOława14949
948Bodzioch KatarzynaŻeleźnik14949
948Budna NataliaGroblice14949
948Czapiga GrzegorzBorów14949
948Dawidziuk AnnaSiechnice14949
948Dziedzic JakubWrocław2491237
948Fica DariuszBolków14949
948Gałan PiotrSiechnice14949
948Gałek KrzysztofSiechnice14949
948Jarząb-Gałek KatarzynaSiechnice14949
948Kaczor MaciejKluczbork14949
948Kania MarcinWrocław14949
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
948Kuchar RobertKliszów14949
948Łączny HubertBolków14949
948Mikoda KingaOława14949
948Paleczna WeronikaKępno14949
948Pyczak NataliaWrocław14949
948Radzikowski GrzegorzKurczów14949
948Sala-Jaworska MagdalenaGroblice14949
948Słowiński GrzegorzIwiny14949
948Świerczyńska JuliaKuropatnik14949
948Vučková TerezaPraha 
Czechy
14949
948Węglarz KacperNadolice Wielkie14949
948Wiśniewski KamilStrzelin14949
948Zápotocký Vojtěch Žamberk 
Czechy
14949
948Żak KatarzynaWrocław14949
975Bobik EwaStrzelin14848
975Bobik JuliaStrzelin14848
975Dąbrowa JakubStrzelin14848
975Feczan ŁukaszWołów14848
975Gąsiorowski JonatanWołów14848
975Kałużna KatarzynaBolków14848
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
975Kamionka JustynaBolków14848
975Kramarczuk HonorataBolków14848
975Kulpińska MariaBolków14848
975Makuch JolantaBolków14848
975Michalik AnnaBielsko-Biała14848
975Mitaszewski KonradBolków14848
975Szczeciński AndrzejWołów14848
975Świetlikowska AnetaNowolesie2482523
975Świetlikowska MartaNowolesie2482523
975Walenczak TomaszStrzelin14848
991Binkiewicz SabinaOpole14747
991Biskup MarceliOzimek14747
991Bukowski TomaszWrocław14747
991Czapliński AndrzejWrocław14747
991Dudášek OndřejNový Hrádek
Czechy
14747
991Dudášková KláraNový Hrádek
Czechy
14747
991Hewczuk KatarzynaWrocław14747
991Konieczko DominikDobrodzień14747
991Nowak AgnieszkaLubomierz14747
991Nowak KrzysztofLubomierz14747
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
991Pawlak KarolinaRawicz14747
991Świąć AgnieszkaWrocław14747
991Tomczuk WojciechWołów14747
991Walczak MałgorzataTurek14747
1005Drzewiecki PiotrWrocław14646
1005Drzewiecki WojtekWrocław14646
1005Gwadera Kamil14646
1005Kaleta-Drzewiecka KarolinaWrocław14646
1005Krzywicka EwaLubań14646
1005Nieszczęsny DawidWrocław 14646
1005Olszewski KamilWarszawa14646
1005Pawłowski PiotrLubań14646
1005Rajski KevinŻelazna14646
1005Sławiński JacekLubań14646
1005Wolański JanekMarszowice14646
1016Babirecki MichałDzierzków2452025
1016Fus MałgorzataJelenia Góra14545
1016Křístková VeronikaRoztoky
Czechy
14545
1016Křístková VikiRoztoky
Czechy
14545
1016Maćkiewicz IlonaLubin2452025
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1016Rosa DawidLubin2452025
1016Rosa IzabelaLubin2452025
1016Sobecka KamilaLegnica2452025
1024Czerwińska JustynaSiechnice14444
1024Madeła DominikaWrocław14444
1024Saciuk-Wojciechowska KatarzynaKarwiany14444
1024Sinkiewicz Dawid Bolków 14444
1024Skiba MariolaStrzelin2442123
1024Zyguła PiotrJanuszkowice14444
1030Bołąchała AgnieszkaWrocław 14343
1030Cieśla Karol Wrocław 14343
1030Droszczak MichałKędzierzyn-Koźle14343
1030Dziewońska MagdalenaWrocław 14343
1030Gutowski Tomasz Wrocław 14343
1030Kościelniak WiolaRudziczka14343
1030Nackowicz AlicjaGłuchołazy14343
1030Siwiak Anna Wrocław 14343
1030Szkoda Krystian Wrocław 14343
1030Tajs DariaGłuchołazy14343
1030Viebeck KrzysztofChojnice14343
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1030Wilk MateuszWrocław2431231
1030Zatloukalová HanaŠumperk 
Czechy
14343
1043Barczyk KarolinaWrocław14242
1043Francuz Patrycja Modlnica 14242
1043Jackowska JagodaWrocław14242
1043Jarema MichałWrocław 14242
1043Luksa Gabriela Stare Budkowice 14242
1043Ostański JacekWrocław14242
1043Płonecki MarcinWrocław 14242
1043Szymkowiak RafałWrocław14242
1043Żurek DawidRawicz14242
1043Żurek MariuszRawicz14242
1053Dzierwa HannaChrzanów14141
1053Kalata Agnieszka Piotrków Borowski14141
1053Kalata MichałPiotrków Borowski14141
1053Kowal NataliaChrzanów14141
1053Kryjomski JerzyChrzanów14141
1053Łągiewka KatarzynaKowary14141
1053Ohlaszeny ZuzannaWygiełzów14141
1053Pietrzyk AntoniWrocław14141
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1053Rzeszowski BartoszBełchatów14141
1053Starzykiewicz KacperPłaza14141
1053Weiss LeonKolanowice14141
1064Adamkiewicz KrzysztofWrocław14040
1064Barszcz MichałWrocław240328
1064Barszcz RobertWrocław240328
1064Barszcz WojciechWrocław240328
1064Bauman EvelinaKraków14040
1064Borowska IwonaLubiąż14040
1064Borowski ZdzislawLubiąż14040
1064Dawidziuk KonradOława14040
1064Górecki WitoldWrocław14040
1064Hofman PawełLubiąż14040
1064Jarosz AgnieszkaNysa14040
1064Kłosińska KatarzynaWrocław14040
1064Przebierała MałgorzataWrocław14040
1064Skiba MałgorzataJary14040
1064Szmogoła-Barszcz MałgorzataWrocław240328
1064Yermokhina AlenaKraków14040
1080Dudkiewicz KatarzynaPoznań13939
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1080Farganus Anita Pieńsk 13939
1080Grzybowski Adam Wrocław 13939
1080Jach WojciechWrocław13939
1080Jarosz JacekNysa13939
1080Kaczkowski MiłoszWałbrzych13939
1080Krasiński Przemysław Wałbrzych13939
1080Mazurkiewicz AnetaSmolec13939
1080Mazurkiewicz MartaSmolec13939
1080Milewska MartaWrocław13939
1080Paczkowska JustynaSławoborze13939
1080Wodczak RobertWilczyn13939
1092Borkowy WeronikaOpole13838
1092Bruková MagdaTřinec
Czechy
13838
1092Byrtus OndřejVendryně
Czechy
13838
1092Drzała Gęsiniec13838
1092Drzała Gęsiniec13838
1092Gubar MarcinGęsiniec13838
1092Kulka MartaJelenia Góra13838
1092Łuszpińska DorotaSuchy Dwór13838
1092Łuszpiński TomaszSuchy Dwór13838
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1092Novotná LudmilaMikulovice
Czechy
13838
1092Wilkosz MałgorzataJelcz-Laskowice13838
1103Babiszewska Victoria Wrocław13737
1103Czapla BarbaraTurek13737
1103Czapla KarolinaTurek13737
1103Dubautsava AlenaWrocław13737
1103Dubautsava MarynaWrocław13737
1103Gędłek Karina Wrocław13737
1103Gmerek Artur Wrocław 13737
1103Jaskólska Anna Wrocław13737
1103Jaskólski Bartosz Wrocław13737
1103Kamraj RafałKrapkowice13737
1103Kirkiewicz WojciechOława13737
1103Kowalewska Alicja Wrocław13737
1103Krochmal KonradJarocin13737
1103Krochmal MartynaJarocin13737
1103Lenartowicz Angelika Wrocław13737
1103Matura Michał Wrocław13737
1103Mądry Paweł Łódź 13737
1103Spychała KrzysztofPoznań13737
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1103Spychała WojciechPoznań13737
1103Staniucha Karolina Wrocław 13737
1103Stefanko KarinaStrzelin13737
1103Stefanko KrystynaStrzelin13737
1103Urbańczyk Karolina Biała 13737
1126Frączak-Pawlak AgnieszkaKuropatnik13636
1126Helińska AntoninaWrocław13636
1126Jarzyński ŁukaszWrocław13636
1126Kułacz ŁukaszWrocław13636
1126Łabęcki FilipStrzelin13636
1126Pawlak AntoninaKuropatnik13636
1126Pawlak MarcelinaKuropatnik13636
1126Pawlak PrzemekKuropatnik13636
1134Kuczyńska KatarzynaWrocław13535
1134Kulma AnnaWrocław13535
1134Sienkiewicz BeataWrocław13535
1134Tomaś AdamWawrzyszów13535
1138Brzozowski KacperKrapkowice13434
1138Kosiuk PiotrLwówek Śląski13434
1138Koziarska KarolinaBrzeg13434
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1138Książek PatrycjaOława13434
1138Mondrzycki TomaszWrocław13434
1138Patrzykąt JędrzejKrapkowice13434
1138Pawlak KrzysztofBrzeg13434
1138Wantuch PiotrBrzeg13434
1138Wróblewski PrzemysławOpole13434
1138Zdanowski AdamKrapkowice13434
1138Zieliński RafałBrzeg13434
1149Dominikowski KrzysztofŚwidnica13333
1149Latusek LidiaWrocław2331221
1149Polańska JuliaWrocław13333
1149Polańska SewerynaWrocław13333
1149Świderski IgnacyWrocław13333
1154Chrzanowska ZofiaWrocław13232
1154Chudy DariuszWrocław13232
1154Chudy MarzenaWrocław13232
1154Dymara KatarzynaWrocław13232
1154Dziuba KarolDobrzeń Wielki13232
1154Dziuba KrzysztofDobrzeń Wielki13232
1154Dziuba RafałDobrzeń Wielki13232
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1154Dziuba WeronikaDobrzeń Wielki13232
1154Jarmoluk SwietłanaUkraina13232
1154Juskowiak TomaszWrocław13232
1154Kondziołka OlenaUkraina13232
1154Łozińska AnnaWrocław13232
1154Łoziński MikołajWrocław13232
1154Makowska IrenaWrocław13232
1154Moska JustynaKępno13232
1154Polak AleksandraKępno13232
1154Poźniak AgataWrocław13232
1154Simon JosefJaroměř
Czechy
13232
1154Simonová KvětaJaroměř
Czechy
13232
1154Šlechtová MarieJaroměř
Czechy
13232
1154Stasiak KatarzynaStrzelin13232
1175Bauman SzymonPoznań13131
1175Bucka JoannaDługołęka13131
1175Czaicka LenaOleśnica13131
1175Czaicka NadiaOleśnica13131
1175Gałązka KatarzynaWrocław13131
1175Karpowicz JadwigaWrocław13131
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1175Karpowicz MichałWrocław13131
1175Majchrzak EwaPoznań13131
1175Niemiec PiotrWrocław13131
1184Dobrzeniecka PatrycjaWrocław13030
1184Dryja KatarzynaWrocław13030
1184Duda StanisławPolanica-Zdrój13030
1184Gniazdowski ŁukaszWrocław13030
1184Kischler ŁukaszWrocław13030
1184Krasuski ŁukaszWarszawa13030
1184Llikhodyied AntoninaWarszawa13030
1184Ostrowska ReginaKudowa-Zdrój13030
1184Saciuk MaciejWarszawa13030
1184Sobczyński AndrzejZłotno13030
1184Stefaniak KarolinaWrocław13030
1184Szałucki DariuszGdynia13030
1184Szczepańska EwaLewin Kłodzki13030
1184Szczepańska OlimpiaLewin Kłodzki13030
1184Wodecka-Duda MartaPolanica-Zdrój13030
1199Olchawa MagdalenaWrocław12929
1199Sekta MariuszCzechowice-Dziedzice229128
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1199Stępień MałgorzataWrocław12929
1202Chołodecki JanuszWrocław12828
1202Kananowicz BlankaJelenia Góra12828
1202Ludorowska BarbaraJelenia Góra12828
1202Macieja ŁukaszWrocław12828
1202Nawracaj SzczepanWrocław12828
1202Piecewicz JarosławWrocław12828
1202Tekiela AgnieszkaWrocław12828
1209Dudek WojciechStrzelin12727
1209Lompart-Kowalek EmiliaWałbrzych12727
1209Maciejewski RomanKarczyn12727
1212Górna JustynaWrocław12626
1212Niezgoda BarbaraOleszna12626
1212Niezgoda ElżbietaWrocław12626
1212Trzeciak MariolaDankowice12626
1216Bagińska AleksandraJagielno12525
1216Burtan SylwiaKomorowice12525
1216Gadacz JakubStare Bogaczowice12525
1216Jaroch-Rogan DariaWiązów12525
1216Juszczak AnnaWrocław12525
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1216Kępińska JuliaStare Bogaczowice12525
1216Kępińska PaulinaStare Bogaczowice12525
1216Kępiński MarcelStare Bogaczowice12525
1216Koralewska HelenaBrzeg12525
1216Krakowian KonradWrocław12525
1216Lenkiewicz MateuszWrocław12525
1216Magiera MateuszBrzeg12525
1216Malaszka AdamJagielno12525
1216Mimochód TymoteuszStrzelin12525
1216Niedźwiecka EwelinaStrzelin12525
1216Nizio WojciechBrzeg12525
1216Pronkiewicz KatarzynaLegnica12525
1216Rogan AntoninaWiązów12525
1216Rogan FranciszekWiązów12525
1216Sobieściak MagdalenaPustków Żurawski12525
1216Syrico KatarzynaBrzeg12525
1216Wróbel MagdalenaWrocław12525
1216Wróbel PaulinaWrocław12525
1239Czatrowska KlaudiaChojnów12424
1239Kopacka MagdalenaWiązów12424
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1239Lis AleksanderWiązów12424
1239Lis DanutaWiązów12424
1239Lis ŁukaszWiązów12424
1239Sierpowicz MaciejWiązów12424
1239Sierpowicz MałgorzataPiotrowice12424
1239Sierpowicz MirosławPiotrowice12424
1239Wikierski JędrzejKrapkowice12424
1239Wikierski KrzysztofKrapkowice12424
1239Wikierski RyszardKrapkowice12424
1250Gadacz KatarzynaWałbrzych12323
1250Grzesik KingaGębice12323
1250Grzesik RobertGębice12323
1250Szeląg WeronikaGrodków12323
1250Wiatrowska AnnaŚwięta Katarzyna12323
1255Bartoszyk JoannaBystrzyca12222
1255Kunecki NorbertRatowice12222
1255Łączniak MateuszWrocław Borów12222
1255Put BeataBiały Kościół12222
1255Weres-Portka MałgorzataKrapkowice12222
1255Wrzesińska Katarzyna Piotrków Borowski 12222
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1255Wrzesińska Małgorzata Piotrków Borowski 12222
1255Wrzesiński Krzysztof Piotrków Borowski 12222
1263Dobrzyniecka WioletaStrzelin12121
1263Knaś DominikDąbrowa Górnicza12121
1263Knaś EwelinaDąbrowa Górnicza12121
1263Knaś ŁukaszDąbrowa Górnicza12121
1263Majik TomaszWrocław12121
1263Możdżeń KonradWrocław12121
1263Pietruszyńska MonikaGórka Sobocka12121
1263Przybylski PawełWrocław12121
1263Stępień StanisławSmolec12121
1263Szydełko MateuszTyniec Mały12121
1263Żygłowicz MarcinWrocław12121
1274Dzięcioł SikoraSiedlęcin12020
1275Mróz AleksandraBorki11919
1275Pietrzak AgnieszkaGdańsk11919
1277Ciborowska MagdalenaŚwidnica11818
1277Franckiewicz-Pach MartaŚwidnica11818
1277Miecznikiewicz KarolinaŚwidnica11818
1277Pławecka KatarzynaBystrzyca Dolna11818
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1277Pytel AnetaŚwidnica11818
1277Święconek JoannaOpole11818
1277Święconek TomaszOpole11818
1277Tarasiuk KrzysztofOpole11818
1277Tarasiuk MarekOpole11818
1277Tarasiuk SebastianOpole11818
1287Grzywa GrzegorzWrocław11717
1287Kaczmarek KrzysztofPoznań11717
1287Świstacz-Grzywa PaulinaWrocław11717
1290Cisek MagdalenaJeżów Sudecki11616
1290Cutting DeborahAustralia11616
1290Hintz JanaMonachium
Niemcy
11616
1290Janiczek AleksandraPustków Wilczkowski11616
1290Janiczek BartoszPustków Wilczkowski11616
1290Janiczek IlonaPustków Wilczkowski11616
1290Janiczek KrzysztofPustków Wilczkowski11616
1290Malinowska JustynaGęsiniec11616
1290Malinowski MarcinGęsiniec11616
1290Malinowski WiktorGęsiniec11616
1290Opozda AdamWrocław11616
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1290Opozda AlicjaWrocław11616
1302Nowakowska PaulinaStrzelin11515
1302Ruciński PiotrStrzelin11515
1304Biernat KarolWrocław11313
1304Raburski MarcinWrocław11313
1304Sikora MichałWrocław11313
1304Skorupiński MateuszLeszno11313
1304Szczerbal BartekŚmigiel11313
1309Bieniek EwelinaWrocław 11212
1309Bochenek KamilCzarny Bór11212
1309Bujak KatarzynaUnisław Śląski11212
1309Forenc-Jankowska AgnieszkaWrocław11212
1309Gulacz MartaWałbrzych11212
1309Jankowski IgorWrocław11212
1309Jankowski PrzemysławWrocław11212
1309Jankowski RochWrocław11212
1309Jaworski MichałWałbrzych11212
1309Józefowicz AdamSmardzów11212
1309Józefowicz MariaSmardzów11212
1309Klisz AngelikaWrocław11212
MscNazwisko i imięMiejscowośćIleSuma12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1309Kłodowski BernardWrocław21248
1309Smiatacz MonikaWrocław11212
1323Kosiorek HannaŁódź199
1323Kosiorek HelenaŁódź199
1323Szmit MateuszOpole199
1326Chaszczewicz RafałStrzelin188
1326Janicki BartoszStrzelin188
1326Molenda DawidStrzelin188
1326Pindel BartoszStrzelin188
1326Podyma MartaNadolice Wielkie188
1326Przech DawidNadolice Wielkie188
1332Tupiec OliwiaStrzelin177
1333Kubacka SylwiaKalisz155
1333Wrocławski MarekKalisz155
1335Ziętek AnnaLaski144
1335Ziętek CezaryLaski144